Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Jinhuali Refrigeration Plant Co., Ltd.

Water Source Heat Pump, Heat Pump, Hot Water Heat Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering All-in-One Water Source Hot Water Heat Pump, Air-Cooled Chiller, HVAC Refrigerant R134A Vertical Fan Coil Unit and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Water/Ground Source Heat Pump Water ground heat pump All-in-One Water Source Hot Water Heat Pump

All-in-One Water Source Hot Water Heat Pump

FOB Price: US $999-3,999 / unit
Min. Order: 1 unit
Min. Order FOB Price
1 unit US $999-3,999/ unit
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 500 Set/Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HLLS
  • Working Medium: R22
  • Cooling Capacity: 8.9~137.1kw
  • Refrigerant: R22
  • Power Supply: 380V-3pH-50Hz
  • Chilled Water Fiow: 1.5~23.6m3/H
  • Runing Noise dB(a): 54~75kg
  • Trademark: HUALI
  • Specification: 380V-3PH-50HZ
  • HS Code: 841861209
  • Certification: UL, CE
  • Heat Source Type: Water Source Heat Pump
  • Heating Capacity: 11.2~169.5
  • Compressor: Hermetic Scroll Type
  • Refrigerant Charge: 1.5~15kg
  • Under Water Flow: 0.9~13.6m3/H
  • Total Weight: 190~1050kg
  • Transport Package: Standard Wooden Crate Packing
  • Origin: Guangdong (China)
Product Description
All-in-one Water Source Hot Water Heat Pump

 
Description of Water source heat pump
The Ceiling air conditioner is one of the earliest products since HUALI has been founded. Based on mature technology and reasonable structure, a new generation ceiling type air conditioner has been developed, which has special treatment on cold bridges, air leakage and water leakage. With the benefits of small footprints, flexible installation and convenient maintenance, the conditioner is widely used in places needing comfort such as hotels, department stores, airports, hospitals, factories, scientific research unit and so on.

The ceiling type air conditioners are primarily installed in the ceiling interlayer of the buildings and aisles. This kind of unit has strict requirements of water- proof and air leak - proof. The unique measures of anti-cold-bridge and sealing can effectively prevent the leakage of energy, air leak from the unit gap and water leak, so as to ensure the safety and reliability.

There are many kinds of air supply and return modes including horizontal air discharge, top discharge, etc. which facilitate the matching and combination. Besides, the unit can effectively improve the air quality by inputting the fresh air.

The ceiling type air conditioning units have a reputation for compact design and small footprints which make it easy to install, maintain and debug.

The units are equipped with multi-protections, including high/low pressure protection, compressor overload protection and fan overload protection etc. All of the above can ensure the unit work safely and reliably.

The packet control design of the multi-system unit that can effectively reduce the operating costs and minimize the impact on electric network of startup.

Microcomputer control and self-diagnostic function are equipped. There are wire control and remote control for selection. All those make the units more convenient to operate.

 

Specs of water source heat pump
 Model HLLS-03HHLLS-04HHLLS-05HHLLS-06HHLLS-07HHLLS-10HHLLS-15H
 Power supply 220V/50Hz380V/50Hz
 Cooling capacitykw3.0103.9005.4426.4957.33010.56014.860
 Heating capacitykw3.1374.2605.7757.0908.18011.95519.580
 Cooling Power inputkw0.7250.9821.3891.7341.9302.3303.750
Heating Power inputkw0.7721.0851.4951.8492.1222.3304.400
 Cooling currentA3.44.66.68.39.711.66.100
 Heating currentA3.65.17.18.9410.611.67.0
 Airflow volumem3/h5008009501100126020302500
 External Static PressurePa30(0,15,50,60)80(30,50,100,120)
 Water flow volumem3/h0.640.851.171.461.612.123.10
Water pressure dropkPa12.82916.323.931.543.833.7
 Connected pipeinRc3/4''
Unit noise level (H/M/L)dB(A)40/39/3841/40/3943/42/4144/43/4245/44/4347/46/4548/47/46
 Evaporator TypeDouble Tube type Heat Exchanger
Compressor TypeRotaryScroll
Refrigerant TypeR410A
Dimensions Lengthmm83083010241024102411241313
 Widthmm531531592592592650747
 Heightmm382382436436436510512
 Unit Weightkg5557828488111155
 
 Model HLLS-16HHLLS-18HHLLS-22HHLLS-30HHLLS-32HHLLS-38HHLLS-43H
  Power supply380V/50Hz
  Cooling capacitykw15.88018.90021.50028.60031.60037.50043.000
 Heating capacitykw20.90022.20025.30037.00042.50051.00058.000
  Cooling Power inputkw4.0704.5405.5007.4008.0309.53011.150
  Heating Power inputkw4.7005.1006.1008.6008.78011.03013.190
  Cooling currentA9.48.79.715.215.817.821.6
  Heating currentA10.29.510.516.416.519.923.2
  Airflow volumem3/h2650350040005200600070008000
 External Static PressurePa80(30,50,100,120)80(100,120,150)120(80,150,200)150(100,200,250)
  Water flow volumem3/h3.404.204.806.407.008.309.50
  Water pressure dropkPa35.3506042505485
  Connected pipeinRc3/4''R1-1/4''
Unit noise level (H/M/L)dB(A)49/48/47495052545557
 Evaporator Typedouble tube type heat exchanger
 Compressor TypeScroll
 Refrigerant TypeR410A
Dimensions Lengthmm1313137613761808180820592059
 Widthmm7478528521100110011101110
 Heightmm512592592720720737737
 Unit Weightkg158178180330340370380
 
Photos of Water source heat pump

Air outlet in circle or square for chosen
All-in-One Water Source Hot Water Heat Pump
 
Installation of water source heat pump
All-in-One Water Source Hot Water Heat Pump All-in-One Water Source Hot Water Heat Pump
For Green house, there are special function could be customized.
Also the normal units are use in office rooms for air conditioning.
 
HUALI CLIENTS&CERTIFICATIONS
All-in-One Water Source Hot Water Heat Pump
 
 
Our company
Shenzhen JinHuali Technology Co.,Ltd. is a modern large enterprise, which integrates technology, industry and trade. It is a professional enterprise that provides central A/C, refrigeration plant, eletromechanical device, electric equipment and electronics, as engineering design and installation service. HUALI takes an area of over 100,000m2  with an asset of more than 100 millions and empolyee of more than 500 persons, and its has 5 branch companies in the rest of China. 
HUALI is a designated enterprise of military air conditioners, a Jiangsu hi-tech enterprise, an advanced management anterprise of Jiangsu province, a Jiangsu contract honoring enterprise, a key  enterprise of machinery industry and a national torch project enterprise. It is the  earliest  enterprise for manufacturing marine air conditioner, refrigenation plant.
HUALI has received CE (PCD) Certification for Water chiller series. And with the development of modern industrial domain, Huali become more and more skill in production, design and intallation of all kinds of central air conditioner.
"seeking excellence, creating perfect" is the principle of HUALI.  "originality, exploration, unit, creativeness" is the spirit of HUALI. HUALI aims at creating a world famous brand. HAULI men are working hard for the aim and welcome cooperation and support from all circles.

 
 
Contact
Ophelia

Mob: 0086-18028288791
 
 


          

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Aysha
Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Aysha
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now