Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Jinhuali Refrigeration Plant Co., Ltd.

Heat Pump, Water Source Heat Pump, Water Heater manufacturer / supplier in China, offering All in One Type Water Source Heat Pump for Green House, Air Source Heat Pump (With heat recovery) Use for Plastic, Daikin Compressor Fo Air Source Heat Pump/Swimming Hea Pump and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Water/Ground Source Heat Pump Water ground heat pump All in One Type Water Source Heat Pump for Green House

All in One Type Water Source Heat Pump for Green House

FOB Price: US $999-5,999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $999-5,999/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 500 PCS/ Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Recommended Products
14 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Package
Product Attribute
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HLLS~ 05H
  • Heat Temperature: 50-70°C
  • Heat Source: Water-source
  • Application: Villa Family, Hotels, Factory Hospital
  • Certificate: CE
  • Cooling Capacity: 3-43 Kw
  • Refrigerant: R410A
  • Compressor: Hermetic Scroll Type
  • Transport Package: Wooden Crate Packing
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • Energy Efficiency Grade: Two
  • Work Environment: Common Heat Pump
  • Heating Type: Circulating Heat
  • Certification: CE
  • Heating and Cooling: Heating and Cooling
  • Heating Capacity: 3-58 Kw
  • Power Supply: 3φ-380V-50Hz
  • Trademark: HUALI
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8418612090
Product Description
All in One Type Water Source Heat Pump for Green house

 
Description of Water source heat pump
Integral type cold -hot water source heat pump can apply to many kinds of systems.
This unit can combine terminal equipments(fan coil unit, floor heaters, capillary) into an environmental friendly, energy saving, multi-function air condition system.
Meantime, this unit can match heat recovery function and hot water tank, provide hot (sanitary) water.
So, give user a integration air condition system.

1)High reliability
Adopt world famous fittings, high and low voltage protection device, water temperature protection, inside coil antifreezing and refrigerant anti-leak protection.

2)High efficiency Energy saving
Optimized system design and scientific test, all EER and COP can reach or beyond goverment's requirements.

3)High enironmental adaptation
Reasonable system design, good performance, inlet water temp. Range:
A: Cooling: 10-40 Deg C. B: Heating: 10-50 Deg C.

4)Convenient maintenance
Dismantle panel, can easily contact all components, convenient for maintenance.

 

                                        Specs of Water source heat pump air conditioner
 Model HLLS-03HHLLS-04HHLLS-05HHLLS-06HHLLS-07HHLLS-10HHLLS-15H
 Power supply 220V/50Hz380V/50Hz
 Cooling capacitykw3.0103.9005.4426.4957.33010.56014.860
 Heating capacitykw3.1374.2605.7757.0908.18011.95519.580
 Cooling Power inputkw0.7250.9821.3891.7341.9302.3303.750
 Heating Power inputkw0.7721.0851.4951.8492.1222.3304.400
 Cooling currentA3.44.66.68.39.711.66.100
Heating currentA3.65.17.18.9410.611.67.0
Airflow volumem3/h5008009501100126020302500
 External Static PressurePa30(0,15,50,60)80(30,50,100,120)
Water flow volumem3/h0.640.851.171.461.612.123.10
 Water pressure dropkPa12.82916.323.931.543.833.7
 Connected pipeinRc3/4''

Unit noise level (H/M/L)
dB(A)40/39/3841/40/3943/42/4144/43/4245/44/4347/46/4548/47/46
 Evaporator TypeDouble Tube type Heat Exchanger
Compressor TypeRotaryScroll
Refrigerant TypeR410A

Dimensions
 Lengthmm83083010241024102411241313
 Widthmm531531592592592650747
Heightmm382382436436436510512
 Unit Weightkg5557828488111155
 
Real photos of Water source heat pump
All in One Type Water Source Heat Pump for Green House
All in One Type Water Source Heat Pump for Green House
 
 
INSTALLATION PHOTOS OF HEAT PUMP
All in One Type Water Source Heat Pump for Green House     All in One Type Water Source Heat Pump for Green House
 
HUALI CLIENTS & CERTIFICATIONS
All in One Type Water Source Heat Pump for Green House
 
 
FAQ
Q1: HOW TO ENSURE YOUR QUALITY?
A1: All of our products with CE Certificate, using famous brand accessories. 99.999% qualified products.

Q2: HOW DO YOU RECOMMEND THE MODELS?
A1: We could make a scheme for your project according to the details, such as 1)Heatinging capacity, room size, building drawing. 2)Heating only, Cooling&heating, cooling&heating&hot water 3)Refrigerant for R410A,R134A or others 4)Voltage for 380V/3PH/50HZ or others 5)Ambient temperature 6)Other requirements. 7)Applications

Q3: WHAT ABOUT THE WARRENTY?
A3: 1 year guanrantee period.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Aysha
Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Aysha
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now