Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Import & Export Mode:
Have Own Export License
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
MEI Awards
Distributorship Cooperation

Heat Pump, Water Source Heat Pump, Water Heater manufacturer / supplier in China, offering All in One Type Water Source Heat Pump for Green House, Water Cooled Water Chiller, Portable Air Conditioner Ceiling Type Fan Coil and so on.

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier

All in One Type Water Source Heat Pump for Green House

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $999-5,999/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 500 PCS/ Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Energy Efficiency Grade: Two
Heat Temperature: 50-70°C
Work Environment: Common Heat Pump
Heat Source: Water-source
Heating Type: Circulating Heat
Application: Villa Family, Hotels, Factory Hospital

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: HLLS~ 05H
Certification: CE
Certificate: CE
Heating and Cooling: Heating and Cooling
Cooling Capacity: 3-43 Kw
Heating Capacity: 3-58 Kw
Refrigerant: R410A
Power Supply: 3φ-380V-50Hz
Compressor: Hermetic Scroll Type
Trademark: HUALI
Transport Package: Wooden Crate Packing
Specification: CE
Origin: Shenzhen, China
HS Code: 8418612090

Product Description

All in One Type Water Source Heat Pump for Green house

 
Description of Water source heat pump
Integral type cold -hot water source heat pump can apply to many kinds of systems.
This unit can combine terminal equipments(fan coil unit, floor heaters, capillary) into an environmental friendly, energy saving, multi-function air condition system.
Meantime, this unit can match heat recovery function and hot water tank, provide hot (sanitary) water.
So, give user a integration air condition system.

1)High reliability
Adopt world famous fittings, high and low voltage protection device, water temperature protection, inside coil antifreezing and refrigerant anti-leak protection.

2)High efficiency Energy saving
Optimized system design and scientific test, all EER and COP can reach or beyond goverment's requirements.

3)High enironmental adaptation
Reasonable system design, good performance, inlet water temp. Range:
A: Cooling: 10-40 Deg C. B: Heating: 10-50 Deg C.

4)Convenient maintenance
Dismantle panel, can easily contact all components, convenient for maintenance.

 

                                        Specs of Water source heat pump air conditioner
 Model HLLS-03HHLLS-04HHLLS-05HHLLS-06HHLLS-07HHLLS-10HHLLS-15H
 Power supply 220V/50Hz380V/50Hz
 Cooling capacitykw3.0103.9005.4426.4957.33010.56014.860
 Heating capacitykw3.1374.2605.7757.0908.18011.95519.580
 Cooling Power inputkw0.7250.9821.3891.7341.9302.3303.750
 Heating Power inputkw0.7721.0851.4951.8492.1222.3304.400
 Cooling currentA3.44.66.68.39.711.66.100
Heating currentA3.65.17.18.9410.611.67.0
Airflow volumem3/h5008009501100126020302500
 External Static PressurePa30(0,15,50,60)80(30,50,100,120)
Water flow volumem3/h0.640.851.171.461.612.123.10
 Water pressure dropkPa12.82916.323.931.543.833.7
 Connected pipeinRc3/4''

Unit noise level (H/M/L)
dB(A)40/39/3841/40/3943/42/4144/43/4245/44/4347/46/4548/47/46
 Evaporator TypeDouble Tube type Heat Exchanger
Compressor TypeRotaryScroll
Refrigerant TypeR410A

Dimensions
 Lengthmm83083010241024102411241313
 Widthmm531531592592592650747
Heightmm382382436436436510512
 Unit Weightkg5557828488111155
 
Real photos of Water source heat pump
All in One Type Water Source Heat Pump for Green House
All in One Type Water Source Heat Pump for Green House
 
 
INSTALLATION PHOTOS OF HEAT PUMP
All in One Type Water Source Heat Pump for Green House     All in One Type Water Source Heat Pump for Green House
 
HUALI CLIENTS & CERTIFICATIONS
All in One Type Water Source Heat Pump for Green House
 
 
FAQ
Q1: HOW TO ENSURE YOUR QUALITY?
A1: All of our products with CE Certificate, using famous brand accessories. 99.999% qualified products.

Q2: HOW DO YOU RECOMMEND THE MODELS?
A1: We could make a scheme for your project according to the details, such as 1)Heatinging capacity, room size, building drawing. 2)Heating only, Cooling&heating, cooling&heating&hot water 3)Refrigerant for R410A,R134A or others 4)Voltage for 380V/3PH/50HZ or others 5)Ambient temperature 6)Other requirements. 7)Applications

Q3: WHAT ABOUT THE WARRENTY?
A3: 1 year guanrantee period.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Aysha
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now